Events
-
Apr 2 Mon
- Senior Talent Show Auditions 3 PM – 5 PM
-
Apr 3 Tue
- Senior Hiring Event Meeting 8:46 AM – 9:10 AM
- Senior Talent Show Auditions 3 PM – 6 PM
- Tennis Match vs. Blackman 4 PM (Adam's Tennis Complex)
- Softball Home Game vs. Siegel 6:30 PM – 9:30 PM
- Soccer Home Game vs. Stewart's Creek 7 PM – 9 PM
-
Apr 4 Wed
- Red & Gold Night Senior Meeting 8:46 AM – 9:10 AM
- Tennis Match vs. Smyrna 4 PM (Adam's Tennis Complex)
- Baseball Home Game vs. Siegel 6 PM – 9 PM
-
Apr 5 Thu
-
Apr 6 Fri
- Prom 7 PM – 11 PM (MTSU Student Building)
-
Apr 7 Sat
- The Crowns of Jewels Pageant 7 AM – 4 PM
-
Apr 9 Mon
- Jam Session Rehearsal 4:30 PM – 9 PM
- Wrestling Banquet 6 PM – 8 PM (Annex Cafeteria)
-
Apr 10 Tue
- Band- Percussion Ensemble Concert 1 PM – 8 PM
- Baseball Home Game vs. LaVergne 6 PM – 9 PM
- Soccer Home Game vs. Oakland 7 PM – 9 PM
-
Apr 11 Wed
- TMEA/Allstate (band/choir) (Opryland Hotel)
- ROTC Awards Ceremony 1:30 PM – 2:30 PM
-
Apr 12 Thu
- TMEA/Allstate (band/choir) (Opryland Hotel)
- Tennis Match vs. Stewart's Creek 4 PM (Adam's Tennis Complex)
- Baseball Home Game vs. LaVergne 6 PM – 9 PM
-
Apr 13 Fri
- TMEA/Allstate (band/choir) (Opryland Hotel)
- Soccer Home Game vs. Columbia 7 PM – 9 PM
-
Apr 14 Sat
- St. Baldrick's Color Run 7 AM – 10:30 AM
-
Apr 15 Sun
- Volleyball Informational Meeting 3 PM – 5 PM (Annex Cafeteria)
-
Apr 16 Mon
- Winterguard Interest Meeting 6 PM – 7 PM (Annex Cafeteria)
- Red & Gold Banquet 7 PM – 9 PM (New Vision Baptist Church)
-
Apr 17 Tue
- Baseball Home Game vs. Blackman 6 PM – 9 PM
- Soccer Home Game vs. Blackman 7 PM – 9 PM
-
Apr 18 Wed
- Baseball Game @ Blackman 6 PM – 9 PM
-
Apr 19 Thu
- Softball Home Game vs. Oakland 4 PM – 7 PM
- Baseball Home Game vs. Blackman 6 PM – 9 PM
-
Apr 20 Fri
-
Apr 21 Sat
-
Apr 23 Mon
- Choir Spring Concert (Auditorium)
-
Apr 24 Tue
- Tennis Match vs. Lebanon 4 PM (Adam's Tennis Complex)
- Soccer Home Game vs. Fairview 7 PM – 9 PM
-
Apr 25 Wed
- Baseball Home Game vs. Stewart's Creek 6 PM – 9 PM
-
Apr 26 Thu
- Fine Arts Night 7 PM – 8 PM (Main Cafeteria & Auditorium)
-
Apr 27 Fri
- Riverdale Preschool Graduation 2 PM – 9 PM (Main Cafeteria)
-
Apr 28 Sat
- Dance Team Mini Clinic 7 AM – 1 PM (Main Cafeteria)
-
Apr 29 Sun
- Dance Team Banquet 12 PM – 4 PM (Annex Cafeteria)
Loading...