Events
-
Apr 1 Wed
- Dance Practice 3:30 PM – 6 PM
-
Apr 2 Thu
- Dance/Archery Practice 3:30 PM – 6 PM
-
Apr 3 Fri
- RHS Track & Field: Hall of Fame 6 PM – 9 PM (Auditorium & Main Cafeteria )
- Track and Field Hall of Fame Award Night-Auditorium 6 PM – 8 PM
-
Apr 4 Sat
- Track and Field: Riverdale Relays 10 AM – 12 PM
-
Apr 6 Mon
- Dance Practice 3:30 PM – 6 PM
- Youth Track and Field 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
-
Apr 7 Tue
- Archery Practice 3:30 PM – 6 PM
-
Apr 8 Wed
- Dance Practice 3:30 PM – 6 PM
-
Apr 9 Thu
- Dance/Archery Practice 3:30 PM – 6 PM
- Color Guard Interest Meeting 6 PM – 7 PM (Annex Cafe)
-
Apr 11 Sat
- Track and Field: Robert James Warrior Invitational 10 AM – 12 PM
-
Apr 13 Mon
- Dance Practice 3:30 PM – 6 PM
- Color Guard Auditions 4 PM – 6:30 PM (annex cafe)
- Youth Track and Field 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
-
Apr 14 Tue
- Archery Practice 3:30 PM – 6 PM
- Color Guard Auditions 4 PM – 6:30 PM (annex cafe)
-
Apr 15 Wed
- Allstate Event (band and choir) (Opryland Hotel)
- Dance Practice 3:30 PM – 6 PM
- Color Guard Auditions 4 PM – 6:30 PM (annex cafe)
- L.D. Agees Rutherford County Middle School Championship, Field Events 5 PM – 7 PM
-
Apr 16 Thu
- Allstate Event (band and choir) (Opryland Hotel)
- Dance/Archery Practice 3:30 PM – 6 PM
- Color Guard Auditions 4 PM – 5 PM (Annex Cafe)
- L.D. Agees Rutherford County Middle School Championship, Running Events 5 PM – 7 PM
- Swim Banquet 6 PM – 8 PM (Annex Cafe)
-
Apr 17 Fri
- Allstate Event (band and choir) (Opryland Hotel)
- Color Guard Auditions 4 PM – 6:30 PM (annex cafe)
-
Apr 18 Sat
- Allstate Event (band and choir) (Opryland Hotel)
- Track and Field: Tomahawk Team Championship 10 AM – 12 PM
- Cheerleading Reception 2 PM – 4 PM (annex cafe)
- Trivia Night and Dinner 5 PM – 9 PM (Cafe)
-
Apr 20 Mon
- Dance Practice 3:30 PM – 6 PM
- TMSSAA Middle Schools Sectional Championship, Small Schools, Field Events 5 PM – 7 PM
- Youth Track and Field 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
-
Apr 21 Tue
- Archery Practice 3:30 PM – 6 PM
- TMSSAA Middle Schools Sectional Championship, Running Events 5 PM – 7 PM
-
Apr 22 Wed
- Dance Practice 3:30 PM – 6 PM
- TMSSAA Middle School Sub-Sectional Championship, Field Events 5 PM – 7 PM
-
Apr 23 Thu
- Band Concert Auditorium (Auditorium Stage)
- Dance/Archery Practice 3:30 PM – 6 PM
- TMSSAA Middle School Sub-Sectional Championship, Running Events 5 PM – 7 PM
-
Apr 27 Mon
- Dance Practice 3:30 PM – 6 PM
- Youth Track and Field 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM
-
Apr 28 Tue
- Archery Practice 3:30 PM – 6 PM
- Cottage Glenn HOA 6 PM – 8 PM (Annex Cafe)
-
Apr 29 Wed
- Dance Practice 3:30 PM – 6 PM
- TMSSAA Middle School Sub-Sectional Championship, Large Schools, Field Events 5 PM – 7 PM
-
Apr 30 Thu
- Dance/Archery Practice 3:30 PM – 6 PM
- TMSSAA Middle School Sectional Championship, Running Events 5 PM – 7 PM
Loading...