Events
-
Apr 1 Thu
- Spring Break (Schools Closed)
- Varsity Baseball vs TN High 7:30 PM – 9:30 PM (RHS)
-
Apr 2 Fri
- Spring Break (Schools Closed)
- Varsity Baseball vs Station Camp 12:30 PM – 2:30 PM (RHS)
- Varsity Baseball vs Hartselle AL 3 PM – 5 PM (RHS)
-
Apr 3 Sat
- Varsity Baseball vs Rossview 3 PM – 5 PM (RHS)
-
Apr 5 Mon
- Softball @ Cascade 5 PM – 6:30 PM (Cascade)
-
Apr 6 Tue
- Softball vs Blackman 5 PM – 8 PM (RHS JV@5 Var@6:30)
- Varsity Baseball @ Rockvale 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM (Rockvale)
-
Apr 7 Wed
- Varsity Baseball vs Rockvale 6 PM – 8 PM (RHS)
-
Apr 8 Thu
- Varsity Softball vs LaVergne 5:30 PM – 7 PM (RHS)
-
Apr 9 Fri
- Swim Regionals
- Varsity Baseball vs Shelbyville 6 PM – 8 PM (RHS)
-
Apr 12 Mon
- 2021-2022 RHS Dance Team Tryout Clinic 3:30 PM – 6 PM (Auxiliary Gym)
-
Apr 13 Tue
- 2021-2022 RHS Dance Team Tryout Clinic 3:30 PM – 6 PM (Auxiliary Gym)
- Softball @ Smyrna 5 PM – 8 PM (SHS JV@5 Var@6:30)
- Varsity Baseball vs Smyrna 6 PM – 8 PM (RHS)
-
Apr 14 Wed
- 2021-2022 RHS Dance Team Tryout Clinic 3:30 PM – 6 PM (Auxiliary Gym)
- Softball @ Station Camp 5 PM – 8 PM (SCHS JV@5 Var@6:30)
- Varsity Baseball @ Smyrna 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM (SHS)
-
Apr 15 Thu
- Progress Reports
- 2021-2022 RHS Dance Team Tryouts 3:30 PM – 7 PM (Auxiliary Gym)
- L.D.Agees Middle School County Track and Field Championship (Field Events Day) 5 PM – 9 PM
- Softball @ Rockvale 5 PM – 8 PM (Rockvale HS JV@5 Var@6:30)
- Varsity Baseball vs Smyrna 6 PM – 8 PM (RHS)
-
Apr 16 Fri
- L.D.Agees Middle School County Track and Field Championship (Running Events Day) 5 PM – 9 PM
- Softball vs Wilson Central 5 PM – 8 PM (RHS JV@5 Var@6:30)
- Varsity Baseball @ Tullahoma 6 PM – 8 PM (Tullahoma)
-
Apr 19 Mon
- Color Guard Auditions 5 PM – 7:30 PM (RHS Main Gym)
-
Apr 20 Tue
- Color Guard Auditions 5 PM – 7:30 PM (RHS Main Gym)
- Softball vs Oakland 5 PM – 8 PM (RHS JV@5 Var@6:30)
- Varsity Baseball @ Blackman 6 PM – 8 PM (BHS)
-
Apr 21 Wed
- Color Guard Auditions 5 PM – 7:30 PM (RHS Main Gym)
- Varsity Baseball vs Blackman 6 PM – 8 PM (RHS)
-
Apr 22 Thu
- Swim State Championships
- Color Guard Auditions 5 PM – 7:30 PM (RHS Main Gym)
- Softball @ Stewarts Creek 5 PM – 8 PM (SCHS JV@5 Var@6:30)
- Varsity Baseball @ Blackman 6 PM – 8 PM (BHS)
-
Apr 23 Fri
- Swim State Championships
- Softball @ Coffee County 4 PM – 5:30 PM (CCHS )
- Color Guard Auditions 5 PM – 7:30 PM (RHS Main Gym)
-
Apr 24 Sat
- Swim State Championships
- Softball @ Coffee County 6 PM – 7:30 PM (CCHS )
-
Apr 27 Tue
- Softball vs Siegel 5 PM – 8 PM (RHS JV@5 Var@6:30)
- Spring Concert: Wind Ensemble and Jazz Band 6:30 PM – 8 PM (RHS Main Gym)
- Varsity Baseball @ Stewarts Creek 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM (SCHS)
-
Apr 28 Wed
- Softball @ Baylor 4:30 PM – 6 PM (BHS)
- Varsity Baseball vs Stewarts Creek 6 PM – 8 PM (RHS)
-
Apr 29 Thu
- Varsity Baseball @ Stewarts Creek 6:30 PM – 8:30 PM (SCHS)
Loading...